Герои СВО
Онуфрейчук Андрей Владимирович
15.10.1995 - 16.03.2023
Южное кладбище
Осинцев Максим Алексеевич
05.03.1991 - 03.03.2023
Северное кладбище
Петров Семен Александрович
11.02.1986 - 02.04.2023
Северное 2 кладбище
Печенкин Кирилл Владимирович
19.05.1995 - 07.11.2023
Северное кладбище
Пирожков Николай Русланович
22.02.1990 - 29.04.2023
Северное кладбище
Погодин Александр Сергеевич
18.03.1985 - 02.03.2023
Демское кладбище
Попов Руслан Игоревич
22.11.1992 - 13.07.2023
Южное кладбище
Прытков Максим Вениаминович
20.09.1991 - 21.10.2023
Северное кладбище
Пышкин Борис Николаевич
13.02.1987 - 26.08.2023
Северное кладбище
Робортдинов Аскар Камилевич
18.07.1978 - 12.07.2022
Южное кладбище
Рыжов Янис Александрович
05.06.2003 - 25.08.2023
Южное кладбище
Рычков Михаил Юрьевич
26.08.1996 - 15.06.2023
Северное кладбище
Савинов Кирилл Эдуардович
19.07.1994 - 17.12.2022
Северное кладбище
Сагадеев Рустем Амирзянович
28.01.1968 - 24.02.2024
Южное кладбище
Саитгареев Тагир Ильгизович
21.06.1995 - 11.02.2023
Северное кладбище
Салеев Игорь Владимирович
12.09.1989 - 17.11.2023
Южное кладбище
Саттаров Рамиль Васифович
29.04.1989 - 18.01.2023
Южное кладбище
Сафиуллин Роман Римович
18.05.1986 - 03.05.2023
Южное кладбище
Сафолов Сиевуш Холназарович
23.01.1996 - 01.04.2023
Южное кладбище
Семенов Станислав Вячеславович
03.09.1974 - 28.11.2023
Северное кладбище
Серафимов Максим Владимирович
08.01.1995 - 27.02.2022
Южное кладбище
Силантьев Сергей Олегович
31.05.1992 - 20.09.2022
Северное кладбище
Смирнов Иван Валерьевич
30.05.1995 - 28.09.2022
Южное кладбище
Солодиков Максим Геннадьевич
08.07.1974 - 24.08.2023
Южное кладбище
Сорокин Владимир Игоревич
12.07.1986 - 21.01.2023
Южное кладбище
Страупе Максим Борисович
19.03.1997 - 11.09.2022
Южное кладбище
Сунгатов Руслан Раисович
14.07.1982 - 08.03.2023
Южное кладбище
Сурменко Денис Вячеславович
26.01.1984 - 31.03.2023
Северное кладбище
Тагиров Вадим Ильшатович
26.11.1998 - 10.02.2023
Северное кладбище
Теленченко Станислав Игоревич
07.10.1991 - 27.11.2022
Северное кладбище